HONOR RODRIGO RETES SALAZAR

Serie 35 GF GE DIF PP CA BO PT
1 LAS CABRAS 12 4 8 9 0 1 10
2 RUBÉN GODOY 12 5 7 9 0 1 10
3 NORTE UNIDO 7 3 4 7 0 1 8
4 SPORT CÓNDOR 6 2 4 6 0 1 7
5 UNIÓN 5 7 -2 6 0 1 7
6 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 4 3 1 4 0 1 5
7 UNIÓN MORRO 6 5 1 4 0 0 4
8 DYNAMO N. H. 5 5 0 4 0 0 4
9 SAGASCA 6 6 0 3 0 1 4
10 LIVINGTONE 7 8 -1 3 0 1 4
11 UNIÓN ALIANZA 6 8 -2 3 0 1 4
12 YUNGAY 3 5 -2 2 0 1 3
13 CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 6 -4 2 0 1 3
14 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 5 9 -4 2 0 1 3
15 ROBERTO SOLA 5 9 -4 1 0 1 2
16 ESFUERZO 4 10 -6 1 0 1 2
Serie 40 GF GE DIF PP CA BO PT
1 SAGASCA 9 1 8 9 0 1 10
2 LAS CABRAS 6 1 5 9 0 1 10
3 UNIÓN ALIANZA 7 3 4 7 0 1 8
4 SPORT CÓNDOR 6 3 3 7 0 1 8
5 RUBÉN GODOY 8 6 2 4 0 1 5
6 LIVINGTONE 4 3 1 4 0 1 5
7 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 2 2 0 4 0 1 5
8 NORTE UNIDO 5 5 0 4 0 1 5
9 ESFUERZO 3 4 -1 4 0 1 5
10 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 1 3 -2 4 0 1 5
11 UNIÓN MORRO 4 2 2 4 0 0 4
12 UNIÓN 4 8 -4 3 0 1 4
13 DYNAMO N. H. 2 6 -4 3 0 0 3
14 YUNGAY 3 6 -3 1 0 1 2
15 CHACARITA JUNIORS 1 6 -5 0 0 1 1
16 ROBERTO SOLA 1 7 -6 0 0 1 1
Serie 45 GF GE DIF PP CA BO PT
1 RUBÉN GODOY 11 2 9 9 0 1 10
2 UNIÓN MORRO 12 3 9 9 0 0 9
3 UNIÓN 8 4 4 7 0 1 8
4 NORTE UNIDO 6 3 3 7 0 1 8
5 SAGASCA 7 6 1 4 0 1 5
6 CHACARITA JUNIORS 2 3 -1 4 0 1 5
7 ROBERTO SOLA 2 3 -1 4 0 1 5
8 SPORT CÓNDOR 9 10 -1 4 0 1 5
9 UNIÓN ALIANZA 4 5 -1 4 0 1 5
10 ESFUERZO 5 5 0 3 0 1 4
11 YUNGAY 3 5 -2 2 0 1 3
12 LAS CABRAS 4 7 -3 2 0 1 3
13 DYNAMO N. H. 7 11 -4 3 0 0 3
14 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 3 7 -4 1 0 1 2
15 LIVINGTONE 3 8 -5 1 0 1 2
16 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 1 5 -4 0 0 1 1
Serie 50 GF GE DIF PP CA BO PT
1 CHACARITA JUNIORS 7 1 6 9 0 1 10
2 LIVINGTONE 7 3 4 9 0 1 10
3 SPORT CÓNDOR 7 1 6 7 0 1 8
4 LAS CABRAS 5 2 3 7 0 1 8
5 UNIÓN ALIANZA 4 1 3 7 0 1 8
6 SAGASCA 3 2 1 5 0 1 6
7 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 4 4 0 4 0 1 5
8 ROBERTO SOLA 3 3 0 4 0 1 5
9 YUNGAY 3 3 0 4 0 1 5
10 UNIÓN 2 2 0 3 0 1 4
11 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 2 4 -2 3 0 1 4
12 DYNAMO N. H. 4 8 -4 3 0 0 3
13 RUBÉN GODOY 1 5 -4 1 0 1 2
14 NORTE UNIDO 0 3 -3 0 0 1 1
15 ESFUERZO 3 7 -4 0 0 1 1
16 UNIÓN MORRO 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0
Club GF GE DIF PP CA BO PT
1 LAS CABRAS 27 14 13 27 0 4 31
2 SPORT CÓNDOR 28 16 12 24 0 4 28
3 RUBÉN GODOY 32 18 14 23 0 4 27
4 SAGASCA 25 15 10 21 0 4 25
5 UNIÓN ALIANZA 21 17 4 21 0 4 25
6 UNIÓN 19 21 -2 19 0 4 23
7 NORTE UNIDO 18 14 4 18 0 4 22
8 LIVINGTONE 21 22 -1 17 0 4 21
9 CHACARITA JUNIORS 12 16 -4 15 0 4 19
10 UNIÓN MORRO 25 19 6 17 0 0 17
11 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 8 15 -7 11 0 4 15
12 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 14 22 -8 11 0 4 15
13 YUNGAY 12 19 -7 9 0 4 13
14 ROBERTO SOLA 11 22 -11 9 0 4 13
15 DYNAMO N. H. 18 30 -12 13 0 0 13
16 ESFUERZO 15 26 -11 8 0 4 12