HONOR RODRIGO RETES SALAZAR SERIE:35

Pos. 35 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 LAS CABRAS 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 9 0 1 10
2 RUBÉN GODOY 3 3 0 0 12 5 7 9 0 1 10
3 NORTE UNIDO 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7 0 1 8
4 SPORT CÓNDOR 3 2 0 1 6 2 4 6 0 1 7
5 UNIÓN 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6 0 1 7
6 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4 0 1 5
7 UNIÓN MORRO 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4 0 0 4
8 DYNAMO N. H. 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 0 0 4
9 SAGASCA 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3 0 1 4
10 LIVINGTONE 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3 0 1 4
11 UNIÓN ALIANZA 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3 0 1 4
12 YUNGAY 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 0 1 3
13 CHACARITA JUNIORS 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 2 0 1 3
14 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 3 0 2 1 5 9 -4 2 0 1 3
15 ROBERTO SOLA 3 0 1 2 5 9 -4 1 0 1 2
16 ESFUERZO 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6 1 0 1 2

HONOR RODRIGO RETES SALAZAR SERIE:40

Pos. 40 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 SAGASCA 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9 0 1 10
2 LAS CABRAS 3 3 0 0 6 1 5 9 0 1 10
3 UNIÓN ALIANZA 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7 0 1 8
4 SPORT CÓNDOR 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7 0 1 8
5 RUBÉN GODOY 3 1 1 1 8 6 2 4 0 1 5
6 LIVINGTONE 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4 0 1 5
7 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4 0 1 5
8 NORTE UNIDO 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4 0 1 5
9 ESFUERZO 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 0 1 5
10 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4 0 1 5
11 UNIÓN MORRO 3 1 1 1 4 2 2 4 0 0 4
12 UNIÓN 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 0 1 4
13 DYNAMO N. H. 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3 0 0 3
14 YUNGAY 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 0 1 2
15 CHACARITA JUNIORS 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0 0 1 1
16 ROBERTO SOLA 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0 0 1 1

HONOR RODRIGO RETES SALAZAR SERIE:45

Pos. 45 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 RUBÉN GODOY 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9 0 1 10
2 UNIÓN MORRO 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 9 0 0 9
3 UNIÓN 3 2 1 0 8 4 4 7 0 1 8
4 NORTE UNIDO 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7 0 1 8
5 SAGASCA 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4 0 1 5
6 CHACARITA JUNIORS 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4 0 1 5
7 ROBERTO SOLA 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4 0 1 5
8 SPORT CÓNDOR 3 1 1 1 9 10 -1 4 0 1 5
9 UNIÓN ALIANZA 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4 0 1 5
10 ESFUERZO 3 0 3 0 5 5 0 3 0 1 4
11 YUNGAY 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2 0 1 3
12 LAS CABRAS 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2 0 1 3
13 DYNAMO N. H. 3 1 0 2 7 11 -4 3 0 0 3
14 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1 0 1 2
15 LIVINGTONE 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1 0 1 2
16 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 3 0 0 3 1 5 -4 0 0 1 1

HONOR RODRIGO RETES SALAZAR SERIE:50

Pos. 50 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 CHACARITA JUNIORS 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9 0 1 10
2 LIVINGTONE 3 3 0 0 7 3 4 9 0 1 10
3 SPORT CÓNDOR 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7 0 1 8
4 LAS CABRAS 3 2 1 0 5 2 3 7 0 1 8
5 UNIÓN ALIANZA 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7 0 1 8
6 SAGASCA 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5 0 1 6
7 HERMANOS ROBLEDO 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 0 1 5
8 ROBERTO SOLA 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4 0 1 5
9 YUNGAY 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4 0 1 5
10 UNIÓN 3 0 3 0 2 2 0 3 0 1 4
11 UNIÓN PUEBLO NUEVO 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3 0 1 4
12 DYNAMO N. H. 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3 0 0 3
13 RUBÉN GODOY 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4 1 0 1 2
14 NORTE UNIDO 3 0 0 3 0 3 -3 0 0 1 1
15 ESFUERZO 3 0 0 3 3 7 -4 0 0 1 1
16 UNIÓN MORRO 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0

ASCENSO PAMELA FIGUEROA CURIN SERIE:35

Pos. 35 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 OHIGGINS 3 3 0 0 16 3 13 9 0 1 10
2 CAVANCHA 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9 0 1 10
3 CAUPOLICAN 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7 0 1 8
4 VIALIDAD 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6 0 1 7
5 LIBERTAD 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6 0 1 7
6 RÁPIDO 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6 0 1 7
7 NORTEAMÉRICA 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6 0 1 7
8 CORPESCA 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3 0 1 4
9 LOS CÓNDORES 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3 0 1 4
10 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3 0 1 4
11 JORGE FUENZALIDA 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 0 0 3
12 MAGISTERIO 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1 0 1 2
13 CONTADORES 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7 0 0 1 1
14 AVIACIÓN 3 0 0 3 0 8 -8 0 0 1 1
15 MARIO LOYOLA 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0

ASCENSO PAMELA FIGUEROA CURIN SERIE:40

Pos. 40 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 CAUPOLICAN 3 3 0 0 11 0 11 9 0 1 10
2 RÁPIDO 3 2 1 0 14 2 12 7 0 1 8
3 CAVANCHA 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7 0 1 8
4 VIALIDAD 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7 0 1 8
5 OHIGGINS 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7 0 1 8
6 LOS CÓNDORES 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4 0 1 5
7 LIBERTAD 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4 0 1 5
8 NORTEAMÉRICA 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4 0 1 5
9 JORGE FUENZALIDA 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4 0 0 4
10 CONTADORES 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1 0 1 2
11 CORPESCA 2 0 1 1 0 6 -6 1 0 1 2
12 MAGISTERIO 3 0 1 2 1 10 -9 1 0 1 2
13 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0 0 1 1
14 MARIO LOYOLA 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1 0 0 1
15 AVIACIÓN 3 0 0 3 1 12 -11 0 0 1 1

ASCENSO PAMELA FIGUEROA CURIN SERIE:45

Pos. 45 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 LIBERTAD 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9 0 1 10
2 CAVANCHA 3 2 1 0 7 3 4 7 0 1 8
3 LOS CÓNDORES 2 2 0 0 9 2 7 6 0 1 7
4 RÁPIDO 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6 0 1 7
5 OHIGGINS 3 2 0 1 3 2 1 6 0 1 7
6 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4 0 1 5
7 CAUPOLICAN 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4 0 1 5
8 AVIACIÓN 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3 0 1 4
9 CORPESCA 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3 0 1 4
10 JORGE FUENZALIDA 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 0 0 4
11 VIALIDAD 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3 0 1 4
12 MARIO LOYOLA 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3 0 0 3
13 MAGISTERIO 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1 0 1 2
14 NORTEAMÉRICA 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1 0 1 2
15 CONTADORES 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0 0 1 1

ASCENSO PAMELA FIGUEROA CURIN SERIE:50

Pos. 50 J G E P GF GC DG Puntos Descuento Bonificación Puntaje Final
1 AVIACIÓN 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7 0 1 8
2 LIBERTAD 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7 0 1 8
3 OHIGGINS 3 2 0 1 12 6 6 6 0 1 7
4 CAVANCHA 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6 0 1 7
5 CAUPOLICAN 3 1 2 0 6 2 4 5 0 1 6
6 JORGE FUENZALIDA 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6 0 0 6
7 MARIO LOYOLA 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6 0 0 6
8 RÁPIDO 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4 0 1 5
9 LOS CÓNDORES 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3 0 1 4
10 NORTEAMÉRICA 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3 0 1 4
11 VIALIDAD 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3 0 1 4
12 CORPESCA 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1 0 1 2
13 MAGISTERIO 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1 0 1 2
14 CONTADORES 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1 0 1 2
15 HIJOS NUEVA VICTORIA 3 0 0 3 1 13 -12 0 0 1 1